Dzackidotcom

Semua Ada Disini

Eriko Sato Beautiful Jav Artist

// //
She’s one of the more recognizable faces and one of the bigger names in the JAV industry. Erika Sato is a walking and talking work of art. With a dangerous curves and just the perfectly sized tits. If you do a google search, you’ll find that a lot of folks out there are in love with her. Talk about schoool boy crushes – or is it? i would still understand if yer a full grown male and still go ga-ga over her. Really. Just look at her.

Name: 佐藤江梨子 (さとう えりこ)
Name (romaji): Sato Eriko
Real name: 佐藤榮利子 / Sato Eriko
Nickname: Sato-Eri
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1981-Dec-19
Birthplace: Koto, Tokyo, Japan
Height: 173cm
Blood type: AB
Star sign: Sagittarius
Family: Sister/stage actress and brother
Talent agency: Yellow Cab

7 September 2010 - Posted by | hot news

Belum ada komentar.

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

%d blogger menyukai ini: